AlueTourit 2014


Nuorten seurapistetilanne 23.7.2014

Aluepäälliköt

Etelä / Länsi

Etelä / Itä

Länsi

Itä

Pohjoinen

Juha Kärkiö
040 774 7344

Matti Huomanen
040 730 7008

Janne Burman
050 527 0105

Marko Korhonen
045 132 0877

Teemu Karvonen
040 723 5294

etunimi.sukunimi(at)golf.fi

 
 

POHJOINEN

Pvm Kenttä Ilmoittautuminen
AT 1   18.5. Botniagolf 11.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 2   2.6. Järviseudun Golfseura 26.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 3   1.7. Paltamon Golf 24.6. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 4   21.7. Virpiniemi Golf Club 14.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 5   5.8. Meri-Lapin Golfklubi 30.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT Aluefinaali 31.8. Raahentienoon Golf 24.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
           

ITÄ

  Pvm Kenttä Ilmoittautuminen
AT 1   18.5. Kymen Golf 12.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 2   3.6. Kartanogolf 27.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 3   30.6. Koski-Golf 23.6. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 4   22.7. Holiday Club Golf 15.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 5   17.8. Tahkon Golf Seura 10.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT Aluefinaali 31.8. Kerigolf 24.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
           

ETELÄ-ITÄ

Pvm Kenttä Ilmoittautuminen
AT 1   17.5. Porvoo Golf - Borgå Golf 10.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 2   3.6. Kotojärvi Golf 27.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 3   30.6. Suur-Helsingin Golf 23.6. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 4   21.7. Master Golf 14.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 5   16.8. Virvik Golf 9.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT Aluefinaali 30.8. Hirvihaaran Golfseura 23.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
           

ETELÄ-LÄNSI

Pvm Kenttä Ilmoittautuminen
AT 1   18.5. Hangon Golf 11.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 2   2.6. Hill Side Golf Club 26.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 3   30.6. Nurmijärven Golfklubi 23.6. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 4   22.7. Peuramaa Golf Hjortlandet 15.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 5   17.8. Ruukkigolf 10.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT Aluefinaali 31.8. Nordcenter Golf & CC 24.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
           

LÄNSI

  Pvm Kenttä Ilmoittautuminen
AT 1   17.5. Salo Golf 10.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 2   2.6. Loimijoki Golf 26.5. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 3   30.6. Aulangon Golfklubi 23.6. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 4   21.7. Ålands Golfklubb 14.7. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT 5   16.8. Alastaro Golf 9.8. klo 18:00 mennessä
AT Aluefinaali 30.8. Tammer-Golf 23.8. klo 18:00 mennessä

 

AlueTour Finaali
13.-14.9.2014

Espoon Golfseura
Ilmoittautuminen 8.9.2014 klo 18.00 mennessä